SW 13 56 11 W4, Rural St. Paul County, AB T0A 3A0
SW 13 56 11 W4, Rural St. Paul County, AB T0A 3A0
SW 13 56 11 W4, Rural St. Paul County, AB T0A 3A0
8
Listed by Tyler J Poirier • Century 21 Poirier Real Estate
$22,500
$29,900
24.7%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

2.41 Acres Lot

SW 13 56 11 W4 Rural St. Paul County, AB T0A 3A0

*SOLD DATE : 05/15/2026

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

Key Details

*Sold Price $22,500

Property Type Rural

Sub Type Vacant Lot/Land

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

MLS® Listing ID E4482562

*Sold Date 05/15/26

Lot Size 2.410 Acres

Acres 2.41

Property Sub-Type Vacant Lot/Land

Location

Province AB

Area None

Zoning Zone 60

Exterior

Exterior Feature Backs Onto Park/Trees, Recreation Use, Treed Lot

Others

Tax ID 0013040704

Ownership Private

Read Less

Message

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property