3802 54 AV, Cold Lake, AB T9M 2B1
3802 54 AV, Cold Lake, AB T9M 2B1
3802 54 AV, Cold Lake, AB T9M 2B1
40
Listed by Jordan McCorkle • RE/MAX Prairie Realty
$369,900
$369,900
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

4 BD
3 BA
1,200 SqFt

3802 54 AV Cold Lake, AB T9M 2B1

*SOLD DATE : 05/14/2026

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

Key Details

*Sold Price $369,900

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Detached Single Family

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,200 sqft

Price per Sqft $308

MLS® Listing ID E4485699

*Sold Date 05/14/26

Bedrooms 4

Full Baths 3

Year Built 1991

Property Sub-Type Detached Single Family

Location

Province AB

Area Brady Heights

Zoning Zone 60

Rooms

Basement Full, Finished

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Vinyl Plank

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Garage Control, Garage Opener, Refrigerator, Storage Shed, Stove-Electric, Window Coverings

Exterior

Exterior Feature Backs Onto Park/Trees, Fenced, Golf Nearby, Landscaped, Schools, Shopping Nearby

Community Features Air Conditioner, Deck, Fire Pit, Gazebo, Hot Water Natural Gas, No Smoking Home, Vaulted Ceiling

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage true

Building

Story 2

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style Bi-Level

Others

Tax ID 0011459758

Ownership Private

Read Less

Message

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property