Hwy 750, Rural Big Lakes M.d., AB T0G 1C0
Hwy 750, Rural Big Lakes M.d., AB T0G 1C0
Hwy 750, Rural Big Lakes M.d., AB T0G 1C0
10
Listed by Gabriel Hafner • Sunnyside Realty Ltd
$22,000
$10,000
120.0%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

158.17 Acres Lot

Hwy 750 Rural Big Lakes M.d., AB T0G 1C0

*SOLD DATE : 07/07/2025

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

Key Details

*Sold Price $22,000

Property Type Rural

Sub Type Vacant Lot/Land

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

MLS® Listing ID E4441827

*Sold Date 07/07/25

Lot Size 158.170 Acres

Acres 158.17

Others

Tax ID 4444403264

Ownership Crown Rights,Rental Lease

Read Less

Message

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property