#347 10520 120 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5H 4L7
#347 10520 120 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5H 4L7
#347 10520 120 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5H 4L7
34
See all 34 photos
Listed by Cheryl Gaulden • RE/MAX Excellence
$152,000
$159,000 4.4%
2 Beds
2 Baths
824 SqFt
Sold on 05/15/2026

#347 10520 120 ST NW Edmonton, AB T5H 4L7

+1(825) 889-5383

Full Name
Phone*
Message

Key Details

Sold Price $152,000

Property Type Condo

Sub Type Apartment

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 824 sqft

Price per Sqft $184

MLS® Listing ID E4485417

Sold Date 05/15/26

Bedrooms 2

Full Baths 2

Condo Fees $423

Year Built 1994

Property Sub-Type Apartment

Location

Province AB

Area Queen Mary Park

Zoning Zone 08

Rooms

Other Rooms Storage Room

Basement None, No Basement

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Hot Water, See Remarks

Flooring Carpet, Laminate Flooring, Linoleum

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Refrigerator, Stacked Washer/Dryer, Stove-Electric, Window Coverings

Exterior

Exterior Feature Public Transportation, Shopping Nearby, See Remarks

Community Features Deck, Parking-Plug-Ins, Parking-Visitor, Security Door, Storage-In-Suite, See Remarks

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage false

Building

Story 1

Foundation Wood

Architectural Style Single Level Apartment

Level or Stories 4

Others

Tax ID 0026073255

Go tour this home

#347 10520 120 ST NW

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property